[an error occurred while processing this directive]

Parrying

Skills :: Combat Skills Combat Skills ::
Anatomy | Archery | Fencing | Healing | Mace Fighting | Parrying | Resisting Spells | Swordsmanship | Tactics
Psych Map :: Classes Classes :: Warrior ::
Warrior | Updates
Anatomy | Archery | Fencing | Healing | Mace Fighting | Parrying | Resisting Spells | Swordsmanship | Tactics

TitleWarrior (was Shieldsfighter)
DelayStat ±Str:7.5% Dex:2.5% Int:–
Difficulty-BasedyesGain
Starting Eq.Wooden Shield

AnkhA R  B o n u s
AR12345678910111213141516
S
h
i
e
l
d
Chaos320.006.312.518.825.031.337.543.850.056.362.568.875.081.387.593.8
Order300.006.713.320.026.733.340.046.753.360.066.773.380.086.793.3 
Heater230.008.717.426.134.843.552.260.969.678.387.0 
Kite, Metal160.0012.525.037.550.062.575.087.5 
Kite, Wooden120.0016.733.350.066.783.3 
Metal110.0018.236.454.572.790.9 
Bronze100.0020.040.060.080.0 
Wooden80.0025.050.075.0 
Buckler70.0028.657.1 
[an error occurred while processing this directive]